FC Stahl Linz
# | Datum | Heim | Ergebnis | Gast | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | So 20.08.2023 17:00 | SV Urfahr | 3:3 (2:2) | FC Stahl Linz | Bericht | |||
2 | So 27.08.2023 17:00 | FC Stahl Linz | 0:1 (0:0) | Babenberg | Bericht | |||
3 | So 03.09.2023 16:00 | FC Stahl Linz | 1:3 (0:1) | SV Franckviertel | Bericht | |||
4 | So 10.09.2023 16:00 | St. Martin/Traun | 0:1 (0:0) | FC Stahl Linz | Bericht | |||
5 | So 17.09.2023 16:00 | FC Stahl Linz | 1:0 (0:0) | TSV Ottensheim | Bericht | |||
6 | So 24.09.2023 16:00 | GK Westbahn Linz | 3:2 (2:1) | FC Stahl Linz | Bericht | |||
7 | So 01.10.2023 16:00 | FC Stahl Linz | 3:0 (2:0) | Puchenau | Bericht | |||
9 | So 15.10.2023 16:00 | FC Stahl Linz | 4:1 (2:1) | Askö Donau 1b | Bericht | |||
10 | So 22.10.2023 15:30 | Steyregg | 5:1 (4:1) | FC Stahl Linz | Bericht | |||
11 | So 29.10.2023 14:30 | FC Stahl Linz | 0:3 (0:2) | St. Magdalena 1b | Bericht | |||
12 | So 05.11.2023 14:00 | Ebelsberg Linz | 2:2 (0:2) | FC Stahl Linz | Bericht | |||
13 | So 12.11.2023 14:00 | FC Stahl Linz | 3:3 (0:2) | SK Admira Juniors | Bericht | |||
14 | So 17.03.2024 15:30 | FC Stahl Linz | 2:1 (2:1) | SV Urfahr | Bericht | |||
15 | So 24.03.2024 15:30 | Babenberg | 0:1 (0:0) | FC Stahl Linz | Bericht | |||
16 | Sa 30.03.2024 15:30 | SV Franckviertel | 2:1 (1:0) | FC Stahl Linz | Bericht | |||
17 | So 07.04.2024 16:30 | FC Stahl Linz | 0:0 (0:0) | St. Martin/Traun | Bericht | |||
18 | So 14.04.2024 16:30 | TSV Ottensheim | 4:2 (2:1) | FC Stahl Linz | Bericht | |||
19 | So 21.04.2024 16:30 | FC Stahl Linz | 5:2 (1:1) | GK Westbahn Linz | Bericht | |||
20 | So 28.04.2024 16:30 | Puchenau | 3:1 (1:0) | FC Stahl Linz | Bericht | |||
22 | So 12.05.2024 17:00 | Askö Donau 1b | 4:4 (3:1) | FC Stahl Linz | LINZ AG Arena | |||
23 | Mo 20.05.2024 17:00 | FC Stahl Linz | -:- (-:-) | Steyregg | Sportpark Pichling, Naturrasen | |||
24 | So 26.05.2024 17:00 | St. Magdalena 1b | -:- (-:-) | FC Stahl Linz | Sonnleitner Stadion (St. Magdalena) | |||
25 | So 02.06.2024 17:00 | FC Stahl Linz | -:- (-:-) | Ebelsberg Linz | Sportpark Pichling, Naturrasen | |||
26 | So 09.06.2024 17:00 | SK Admira Juniors | -:- (-:-) | FC Stahl Linz | SK Admira Linz |
Meisterschaftsverlauf 2023/2024 (2KM)
Kader
Nr. | Bild | Name | Position |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Boban Djukic | Tormann |
Nr. | Bild | Name | Position |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Aleksandar Kostic | Verteidigung | |
3 | Ardit Ragipi | Verteidigung | |
4 | Gökhan Mahsenoglu | Verteidigung | |
5 | Ivan Pavlovic | Verteidigung | |
6 | Matej Milusic | Verteidigung | |
7 | Mert Mehmet Acar | Verteidigung | |
8 | Tomas Bukovina | Verteidigung |
Nr. | Bild | Name | Position |
---|---|---|---|
9 | Abdul Samed Kaya | Mittelfeld | |
10 | Adam Achmadov | Mittelfeld | |
11 | Darius Neamtu | Mittelfeld | |
12 | Demokrat Prushi | Mittelfeld | |
13 | Imad Eddine Ait-Aider | Mittelfeld | |
14 | Karim Khamis | Mittelfeld | |
15 | Marek Facuna | Mittelfeld | |
16 | Maysam Ghaderi | Mittelfeld | |
17 | Movsar Schadalov | Mittelfeld | |
18 | Raschid Azek | Mittelfeld | |
19 | Riste Atanasov | Mittelfeld | |
20 | Sandro Dubajic | Mittelfeld |
Nr. | Bild | Name | Position |
---|---|---|---|
21 | Adin Prlja | Angriff | |
22 | Fatijan Murturi | Angriff | |
23 | Khaled Ahmed Abdelaty Farag | Angriff | |
24 | Robert Nguyen | Angriff | |
25 | Tomas Magura | Angriff |
© 2013-2024 - FC Stahl Linz